导语2015年绿源“关爱孤儿成长冠名基金”发放资助金和奖学金名单公布如下:
2015年绿源“关爱孤儿成长冠名基金”发放资助金和奖学金名单 | ||||
序号 | 姓名 | 地址 | 资助金(元) | 奖学金(元) |
1 | 蒋希旻 | 蒋堂镇平水殿 | 1800 | |
2 | 柯子 | 白龙桥新昌村 | 2100 | |
3 | 徐佳忆 | 白龙桥王路荡村 | 1500 | 1000 |
4 | 王 强 | 琅琊镇琅琊滕村 | 2100 | |
5 | 孙 璐 | 琅琊镇妙康村 | 2100 | |
6 | 滕晓敏 | 琅琊镇浩仁村 | 2100 | |
7 | 王 登 | 城北街道馨园小区1幢1单元202室 | 1500 | 500 |
8 | 杨雨萤 | 白龙桥镇董村 | 1500 | |
9 | 黄昱嘉 | 白龙桥镇黄堰头村 | 2100 | |
10 | 戴玉婷 | 雅畈镇汉灶村 | 2800 | |
11 | 董江州 | 白龙桥董村 | 2100 | |
12 | 洪成阳 | 蒋堂镇下尹村 | 1800 | 1000 |
13 | 刘红美 | 塔石乡余仓村 | 1500 | 1000 |
14 | 丰傅帅 | 塔石乡黄康村 | 1500 | 500 |
15 | 盛 豪 | 塔石乡井上村 | 1500 | 500 |
16 | 丰嘉琪 | 塔石乡郑家塔村 | 1500 | 500 |
17 | 段博文 | 塔石乡坟岩村 | 2100 | |
18 | 何苗 | 雅畈镇南干村 | 2100 | |
19 | 沈利婷 | 长山乡石门村 | 1500 | 500 |
20 | 倪宏杰 | 长山乡石门村 | 2100 | |
21 | 徐丹萍 | 长山乡三村 | 1800 | |
22 | 唐桂娜 | 沙畈乡黄坛村 | 2100 | |
23 | 傅勇伟 | 塔石乡黄康村 | 1500 | 1000 |
24 | 张锐 | 琅琊镇高田塍村 | 1500 | 1000 |
25 | 周志成 | 沙畈乡石坞村 | 2100 | |
26 | 吴蕴雯 | 蒋堂镇直里村 | 1500 | 2000 |
27 | 黄经辉 | 岭上乡东会村 | 1800 | |
28 | 傅仁杰 | 塔石乡黄康村 | 2100 | |
29 | 傅成龙 | 塔石乡上黄康村 | 1800 | |
30 | 刘丹 | 塔石乡文头村 | 1500 | 1000 |
31 | 刘伟亮 | 塔石乡余仓村 | 1500 | 1000 |
32 | 陈伟健 | 沙畈银坑村 | 1500 | 500 |
33 | 尹孙宇 | 白龙桥镇临江村 | 1800 | 2000 |
34 | 何承静 | 城北街道馨园小区南幢2单元101室 | 1800 | 1000 |
35 | 陈丽媛 | 乾西乡联合社区石道院村 | 1800 | 3000 |
36 | 应欣怡 | 乾西乡黄桥头应店村 | 1800 | 1000 |
37 | 朱为鑫 | 雅畈镇石楠塘 | 2100 | |
38 | 李龙舞 | 白龙桥大于村 | 1800 | |
39 | 周正杰 | 蒋堂镇开化村 | 1500 | 2000 |
40 | 张丽莲 | 塔石乡上塔村 | 2100 | |
41 | 傅晓璐 | 塔石乡东店村 | 1500 | |
42 | 章倚嘉 | 岭上乡黄岩孔 | 2100 | |
43 | 张佳蔚 | 岭上乡桃源村 | 1500 | |
44 | 沈一庆 | 白龙桥怡村 | 1800 | 2000 |
45 | 程俊伟 | 岭上乡黄岩孔 | 1800 | |
46 | 傅宏伟 | 塔石乡大茗村 | 2100 | |
47 | 董伟豪 | 塔石乡石塘村 | 1500 | |
48 | 徐梓钧 | 乾西乡移民村 | 1800 | 2000 |
49 | 赵仙花 | 塔石乡上周村 | 2100 | |
50 | 廖俊康 | 蒋堂镇沙畈村 | 1800 | 2000 |
51 | 叶子恒 | 蒋堂镇沙畈村 | 1500 | 1000 |
52 | 胡颖 | 塔石乡余坞里村 | 1500 | 1000 |
53 | 王儒豪 | 新桃园小区4-2-501室 | 2100 | |
54 | 周静 | 白龙桥镇双牌村 | 1800 | 3000 |
55 | 傅梦婷 | 塔石乡黄康村 | 1500 | 500 |
56 | 阮佳璐 | 市工贸区天师东路157号汇鑫花园2单元101室姑妈家 | 1800 | 2000 |
57 | 吴凯乐 | 罗店镇西关村 | 1800 | 1000 |
58 | 方强 | 白龙桥镇白龙桥村 | 1500 | |
59 | 滕可颖 | 白龙桥镇让长村 | 1500 | 1000 |
60 | 陈嘉鹏 | 傅村镇后傅村 | 2100 | |
61 | 项陆笑 | 孝顺镇后项村 | 2800 | |
62 | 何有进 | 孝顺镇祥里村 | 2100 | |
63 | 杨玲 | 孝顺镇下范村 | 2800 | |
64 | 严伟才 | 孝顺镇白溪村 | 2800 | |
65 | 何晨浩 | 孝顺镇余店村 | 2100 | |
66 | 李亚南 | 江东镇湖园村 | 2800 | |
67 | 贾小玲 | 江东镇前贾村 | 2800 | |
68 | 周成勇 | 东孝街道凤凰庵 | 1500 | 500 |
69 | 吴赛琪 | 源东乡陈坞村 | 2100 | |
70 | 施鹏翔 | 源东乡东叶村 | 2100 | |
71 | 施璐瑶 | 源东乡丁村村 | 1800 | 2000 |
72 | 樊小青 | 源东乡尖岭脚村 | 2800 | |
73 | 陈子健 | 鞋塘办事处后田 | 1500 | 1000 |
74 | 王佳婕 | 鞋塘办事处大头畈村 | 1800 | |
75 | 金鑫 | 鞋塘办事处上市基村 | 2100 | |
76 | 杨剑 | 孝顺镇杨卜村 | 1800 | |
77 | 芦艳华 | 孝顺镇中三村 | 1800 | 1000 |
78 | 吴徐瑶 | 孝顺镇浦口村(市区工人路弓曲巷13号) | 2100 | |
79 | 张启豪 | 曹宅镇横溪村 | 2100 | |
80 | 杜豪盛 | 曹宅镇杜宅村 | 2100 | |
81 | 金冲 | 曹宅镇枧头村 | 2100 | |
82 | 刘悦 | 源东乡两头塘村 | 2100 | |
83 | 胡志铖 | 源东乡雅高村 | 1800 | 2000 |
84 | 叶鸣凯 | 鞋塘办事处金家村 | 2100 | |
85 | 童凡 | 孝顺镇童心村 | 1800 | |
86 | 朱盼 | 岭下镇岭三村 | 1500 | 500 |
87 | 张玉洁 | 鞋塘办事处山早村 | 1800 | |
88 | 张舒云 | 鞋塘办事处张家村 | 2800 | |
89 | 张艳 | 曹宅镇龙一村 | 2100 | |
90 | 邵帅 | 孝顺镇洋湖塘村环镇南路162号 | 2100 | |
91 | 金新华 | 孝顺镇塘湖村 | 1500 | 500 |
92 | 何胤呈 | 孝顺镇南仓村 | 2100 | |
93 | 毛添捷 | 曹宅镇杜店村 | 2100 | |
94 | 陈诗语 | 澧浦镇方山村 | 1500 | 2000 |
95 | 夏政宏 | 澧浦镇小雅畈村 | 1800 | 1000 |
96 | 康楚琪 | 澧浦镇西王村 | 1800 | |
97 | 康楚杰 | 澧浦镇西王村 | 1500 | 1000 |
98 | 曹诺 | 赤松镇高塘村 | 1800 | 2000 |
99 | 蒋佳 | 东孝街道经堂头 | 2100 | |
100 | 陈婉琳 | 曹宅镇山王村 | 1500 | 1000 |
101 | 黄健强 | 曹宅镇金南山村 | 2100 | |
102 | 傅军来 | 傅村镇溪口村 | 1800 | |
103 | 周敬涛 | 傅村镇仓头村 | 1800 | 1000 |
104 | 施钧浩 | 多湖街道牛皮塘村 | 1500 | 2000 |
105 | 施君睿 | 多湖街道牛皮塘村 | 1500 | 1000 |
106 | 周宇多田 | 傅村镇仓头村 | 2100 | |
107 | 宋小琴 | 曹宅镇上目宋村 | 1500 | |
108 | 杨俊杰 | 澧浦镇杨宅村 | 1500 | 500 |
109 | 金晓婷 | 东孝街道桥头村 | 1500 | |
110 | 施珍瑜 | 东孝街道施村 | 1500 | |
111 | 施梦薇 | 岭下镇诗后山村 | 1800 | 3000 |
112 | 严跃升 | 岭下镇畈田村 | 2100 | |
113 | 曹博文 | 鞋塘办事处曹村 | 1500 | |
114 | 罗旭锋 | 罗埠镇联群村 | 2100 | |
115 | 章佳倩 | 洋埠镇下潘村387号 | 2100 | |
116 | 胡佳豪 | 洋埠镇青阳洪村 | 2100 | |
117 | 肖蔚 | 洋埠镇下肖村 | 2100 | |
118 | 张赟杰 | 汤溪镇西章村 | 2100 | |
119 | 章文可 | 罗埠镇孙家村 | 1800 | 3000 |
120 | 孙 全 | 罗埠镇孙家村 | 2100 | |
121 | 应倩楠 | 罗埠镇罗埠村 | 1500 | 1000 |
122 | 邵泽凯 | 洋埠镇邵家村 | 1500 | 500 |
123 | 郑辰熙 | 罗埠镇下郑村 | 1500 | 2000 |
124 | 张毅帆 | 罗埠镇新沃里村 | 1800 | 1000 |
125 | 张学智 | 罗埠镇后张村 | 1500 | 1000 |
126 | 范佳颖 | 汤溪镇下洲村 | 1500 | |
127 | 胡恩泽 | 汤溪镇新安村 | 1500 | |
128 | 刘冠宏 | 江南街道南苑社区 | 1800 | 1000 |
129 | 张卿 | 江南街道南苑社区 | 1800 | 1000 |
130 | 倪俊杰 | 秋滨街道吕塘下村 | 1800 | 2000 |
131 | 章俊文 | 汤溪镇西章村 | 2800 | |
132 | 迪娜 | 汤溪镇沙头村 | 1800 | 2000 |
133 | 达娜 | 汤溪镇沙头村 | 1800 | 2000 |
134 | 郑黎珍 | 罗埠镇青阳郑村 | 1500 |